Evans '56 Calftone BD16CT 16-inch bass drum head
0
no reviews yet
write a review
Recommended price
£77
-45%
£42
incl. 20% VAT
Online stock status:
In stock at supplier
Order before 10pm = in about 9 working days at home
Still 9 items in stock at supplier
See also (2)
Evans '56 Calftone BD16EMADCT bass drum head, 16-inch
Online stock status:
In stock at supplier
Order before 10pm = in about 9 working days at home
Recommended price
£78
£61
Evans '56 Calftone EQ4 BD16GB4CT 16-inch bass drum head
Online stock status:
In stock at supplier
Order before 10pm = in about 9 working days at home
Recommended price
£63
£46
Package deal
2x Evans '56 Calftone BD16CT
- Recommended price £84
- You save £7
- Now as combination for £77
Evans '56 Calftone BD16CT + Evans Torque Key
- Recommended price £72
- You save £2
- Now as combination for £70
Not sure if the Evans '56 Calftone BD16CT 16-inch bass drum head is for you? Do a Choice Check.
Other people also bought
-
PopularRecommended price £2.75 £1.72In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday
-
PopularRecommended price £20.75 £11.90In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday
-
Bargain Buy -33%Recommended price £45 £30In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday
-
Popular -39%Recommended price £54 £33In stock at supplier Order before 10pm = in about 9 working days at home
Package deal
2x Evans '56 Calftone BD16CT
Product no: 9000-0039-7990
x2
- Recommended price
- £84
- Now as combination for
- £77
- You save
- £7
In stock at supplier
Order before 10pm = in about 9 working days at home
Evans '56 Calftone BD16CT + Evans Torque Key
Product no: 9000-0039-7992
- Recommended price
- £72
- Now as combination for
- £70
- You save
- £2
In stock at supplier
Order before 10pm = in about 9 working days at home
Evans '56 Calftone BD16CT + Evans '56 Calftone TT10C7 + Evans '56 Calftone TT13C7 + Evans '56 Calftone TT14C7
Product no: 9000-0039-7993
- 1 x Evans '56 Calftone BD16CT 16-inch bass drum head £42.00
- 1 x Evans '56 Calftone TT10C7 10-inch Tom Drumhead £17.40
- 1 x Evans '56 Calftone TT13C7 13-inch Drumhead £19.90
- 1 x Evans '56 Calftone TT14C7 14-inch drum head £20.90
- Recommended price
- £100.20
- Now as combination for
- £97.00
- You save
- £3.20
In stock at supplier
Order before 10pm = in about 9 working days at home
Other products from Evans
Find all products of the brand Evans-
Bargain Buy -26%Recommended price £78 £58In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday (free)
-
Bargain Buy -28%Recommended price £82 £59In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday (free)
-
Bargain Buy -33%Recommended price £40 £27In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday
-
Bargain BuyRecommended price £21.40 £15.95In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday
Alternative products by other brands
Search all products in category Bass Drumheads-
EXTRA 10% OFF WITH CODE: EXTRA10 Bargain BuyRecommended price £70 £66In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday (free)
-
-46%Recommended price £78 £42In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday
-
Bargain Buy -34%Recommended price £61 £40In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday
Related products from Evans
Find all products from the brand Evans in the category Bass Drumheads-
Bargain Buy -26%Recommended price £78 £58In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday (free)
-
Bargain Buy -28%Recommended price £82 £59In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday (free)
-
EXTRA 10% OFF WITH CODE: EXTRA10 Bargain Buy -49%Recommended price £71 £36In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday