Roland 5100058244 KD-2 kick drum assembly for TD-1
0
no reviews yet
write a review
-19%
Recommended price
£64
-19%
£52
incl. 20% VAT
Online stock status:
In stock
Order now = receive it on Wednesday (free)
Only 1 piece in stock in our warehouse
EXTRA 10% OFF WITH CODE: EXTRA10
Other products from Roland
Find all products of the brand Roland-
Bargain Buy -29%Recommended price £120 £85In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday (free)
-
Bargain Buy -37%Recommended price £120 £76In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday (free)
-
Bargain BuyRecommended price £23.60 £16.90In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday
-
PopularRecommended price £20.60 £17.80In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday
Alternative products by other brands
Search all products in category Electronic Drum Kit Replacement Parts-
Popular -29%Recommended price £41 £29In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday
-
-
EXTRA 10% OFF WITH CODE: EXTRA10 Popular£22In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday
-
Recommended price £19.20 £18.90In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday
Related products from Roland
Find all products from the brand Roland in the category Electronic Drum Kit Replacement Parts-
Bargain Buy -37%Recommended price £135 £85In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday (free)
-
Bargain Buy -28%Recommended price £58 £42In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday