Adam Hall 41012-05 HD Ball corner large
Adam Hall
Specifications
Product features
- Sustainable product
- Not specified
- Corner type
- Ball corner
- Stackable
- No
- With resistance
- Nee
- Number of legs
- 3
- Material
- Steel
- Colour
- Aluminium / steel / silver
Weight and dimensions including packaging
- Weight
- 118 gr
- Dimensions
- 6,5 x 5,7 x 5,0 cm
Product specifications
- 1 piece
- Type: Ball corner
- Material: Steel
- Surface: Galvanised
- Colour: Silver
- Material thickness: 2 mm
- Mounting hole diameter: 5.1 mm
- Number of legs: 3
- Number of mounting holes: 6
- Integrated L-angle: No
- Offset: No
- Height: 65 mm
- Leg dimensions: 65 mm
- Stackable: No
- Weight: 0.118 kg
- Inner radius: 5 mm
Order before 10pm = in about 3 working days at home
Adam Hall 41012-05 + Innox RP AC
- Recommended price
- £6.44
- Now as combination for
- £6.30
- You save
- £0.14
Order before 10pm = in about 3 working days at home
Adam Hall 41012-05 + Innox RP 1U
- Recommended price
- £4.67
- Now as combination for
- £4.55
- You save
- £0.12
Specifications
Product features
- Sustainable product
- Not specified
- Corner type
- Ball corner
- Stackable
- No
- With resistance
- Nee
- Number of legs
- 3
- Material
- Steel
- Colour
- Aluminium / steel / silver
Weight and dimensions including packaging
- Weight
- 118 gr
- Dimensions
- 6,5 x 5,7 x 5,0 cm
Product specifications
- 1 piece
- Type: Ball corner
- Material: Steel
- Surface: Galvanised
- Colour: Silver
- Material thickness: 2 mm
- Mounting hole diameter: 5.1 mm
- Number of legs: 3
- Number of mounting holes: 6
- Integrated L-angle: No
- Offset: No
- Height: 65 mm
- Leg dimensions: 65 mm
- Stackable: No
- Weight: 0.118 kg
- Inner radius: 5 mm
Product information
Product no: 9000-0144-9390
General
The Adam Hall 41012-05 is a robust three-legged ball corner designed for heavy-duty applications. The sturdy, galvanised steel design ensures a long service life. This ball corner is equipped with 6 mounting holes for easy installation. With a height of 65 mm and a laying dimension of 65 mm, this corner is ideal for applications requiring extra stability. The 5 mm inner radius also makes it suitable for various connection needs. Suitable for use in industrial and professional environments.
Service promise
Bax Music Warranty This product comes with a 3-year warranty.
This product comes with a 3-year warranty.
Reviews
Downloads
Other people also bought
-
PopularRecommended price £7.05 £5.25In stock Order before 10:00pm = receive it on Thursday
-
Popular -25%Recommended price £48 £36In stock Order before 10:00pm = receive it on Thursday
-
PopularRecommended price £7.45 £5.70In stock Order before 10:00pm = receive it on Thursday
-
Bargain Buy -14%Recommended price £206 £177In stock Order before 10:00pm = receive it on Thursday (free)
Package deal
Adam Hall 41012-05 + Innox RP AC
Product no: 9000-0144-9392
- Recommended price
- £6.44
- Now as combination for
- £6.30
- You save
- £0.14
Order before 10pm = in about 3 working days at home
Adam Hall 41012-05 + Innox RP 1U
Product no: 9000-0144-9391
- Recommended price
- £4.67
- Now as combination for
- £4.55
- You save
- £0.12
Adam Hall 41012-05 + Innox RP SHELF-1
Product no: 9000-0144-9393
- Recommended price
- £12.19
- Now as combination for
- £12.05
- You save
- £0.14
Other products from Adam Hall
Find all products of the brand Adam Hall-
Bargain BuyRecommended price £1.48 £1.22In stock Order before 10:00pm = receive it on Thursday
-
Bargain BuyRecommended price £1.83 £1.57In stock Order before 10:00pm = receive it on Thursday
-
Bargain BuyRecommended price £1.81 £0.94In stock Order before 10:00pm = receive it on Thursday
-
Bargain BuyRecommended price £0.79 £0.67In stock Order before 10:00pm = receive it on Thursday
Alternative products by other brands
Search all products in category Flight Case Ball Corners & Flat Corners-
Bargain BuyRecommended price £2.07 £1.78In stock Order before 10:00pm = receive it on Thursday
-
Recommended price £1.69 £1.45In stock Order before 10:00pm = receive it on Thursday
-
PopularRecommended price £0.66 £0.56In stock Order before 10:00pm = receive it on Thursday
-
PopularRecommended price £2.56 £0.77In stock Order before 10:00pm = receive it on Thursday
Related products from Adam Hall
Find all products from the brand Adam Hall in the category Flight Case Ball Corners & Flat Corners-
Bargain BuyRecommended price £1.14 £0.60In stock Order before 10:00pm = receive it on Thursday