Black Mountain BMST50/M Medium Slide Ring (22 mm)
0
no reviews yet
write a review
Popular
Recommended price
£46
-26%
£34
incl. 20% VAT
Online stock status:
In stock
Order now = receive it on Tuesday
Only 1 piece in stock in our warehouse
(and still plenty of stock available from the supplier)
(and still plenty of stock available from the supplier)
See also (2)
Black Mountain BMST50/S Small Slide Ring (20 mm)
Online stock status:
In stock
Order now = receive it on Tuesday
Recommended price
£48
£34
Black Mountain BMST50/XL Extra Large Slide Ring (24 mm)
Online stock status:
In stock
Order now = receive it on Tuesday
Recommended price
£48
£34
Package deal
Black Mountain BMST50/M Medium Slide Ring (22 mm) + Black Mountain BMP-RHM
- Recommended price £40.05
- You save £1.05
- Now as combination for £39
Black Mountain BMST50/M Medium Slide Ring (22 mm) + Dunlop PVP113 Electric Pick Variety Pack
- Recommended price £40.50
- You save £0.50
- Now as combination for £40
Other people also bought
-
Bargain BuyRecommended price £22.75 £13.80In stock Order now = receive it on Tuesday
-
Popular -50%Recommended price £23.30 £11.75In stock Order now = receive it on Tuesday
-
Popular -46%Recommended price £29 £15.75In stock Order now = receive it on Tuesday
-
EXTRA 10% OFF WITH CODE: EXTRA10 Bargain BuyRecommended price £14.20 £8.75In stock Order now = receive it on Tuesday
Package deal
Black Mountain BMST50/M Medium Slide Ring (22 mm) + Black Mountain BMP-RHM
Product no: 9000-0121-1835
- 1 x Black Mountain BMST50/M Medium Slide Ring (22 mm) £34.00
- 1 x Black Mountain BMP-RHM Spring Action Thumb Plectrum, Medium £6.05
- Recommended price
- £40.05
- Now as combination for
- £39.00
- You save
- £1.05
In stock
Order now = receive it on Tuesday
Black Mountain BMST50/M Medium Slide Ring (22 mm) + Dunlop PVP113 Electric Pick Variety Pack
Product no: 9000-0121-1836
- 1 x Black Mountain BMST50/M Medium Slide Ring (22 mm) £34.00
- 1 x Dunlop PVP113 Electric Pick Variety Pack of Plectrums (Pack of 12) £6.50
- Recommended price
- £40.50
- Now as combination for
- £40.00
- You save
- £0.50
In stock
Order now = receive it on Tuesday
Black Mountain BMST50/M Medium Slide Ring (22 mm) + Dunlop PVP112 Acoustic Pick Variety Pack
Product no: 9000-0121-1837
- 1 x Black Mountain BMST50/M Medium Slide Ring (22 mm) £34.00
- 1 x Dunlop PVP112 Acoustic Pick Variety Pack of Plectrums (Pack of 12) £6.50
- Recommended price
- £40.50
- Now as combination for
- £40.00
- You save
- £0.50
In stock
Order now = receive it on Tuesday
Other products from Black Mountain
Find all products of the brand Black Mountain-
Bargain Buy -29%Recommended price £48 £34In stock Order now = receive it on Tuesday
-
Bargain Buy -29%Recommended price £48 £34In stock Order now = receive it on Tuesday
Alternative products by other brands
Search all products in category Guitar Slides-
Bargain Buy -35%Recommended price £79 £51In stock Order now = receive it on Tuesday (free)
-
Bargain Buy -34%Recommended price £68 £45In stock Order now = receive it on Tuesday
-
Bargain Buy -37%Recommended price £46 £29In stock Order now = receive it on Tuesday
-
PopularRecommended price £10.40 £9.95In stock Order now = receive it on Tuesday
Related products from Black Mountain
Find all products from the brand Black Mountain in the category Guitar Slides-
Bargain Buy -29%Recommended price £48 £34In stock Order now = receive it on Tuesday
-
Bargain Buy -29%Recommended price £48 £34In stock Order now = receive it on Tuesday