Latin Percussion LP7017 World Beat Pretuned 16″ Shaman Drum
0
no reviews yet
write a review
Recommended price
£73
-23%
£56
incl. 20% VAT
Online stock status:
In stock at supplier
Order before 10pm = in about 3 working days at home
Still plenty of stock at supplier
Package deal
Latin Percussion LP7017 World Beat Pretuned 16″ Shaman Drum + Fazley Funtune EGG-02-BK
- Recommended price £59.48
- You save £0.48
- Now as combination for £59
Latin Percussion LP7017 World Beat Pretuned 16″ Shaman Drum + Fazley PDP-Sticky
- Recommended price £71.40
- You save £1.40
- Now as combination for £70
Other people also bought
-
PopularRecommended price £2.75 £1.72In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday
-
-
PopularRecommended price £24.65 £15.40In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday
-
Popular£3.48In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday
Package deal
Latin Percussion LP7017 World Beat Pretuned 16″ Shaman Drum + Fazley Funtune EGG-02-BK
Product no: 9000-0150-0105
- 1 x Latin Percussion LP7017 World Beat Pretuned 16″ Shaman Drum £56.00
- 1 x Fazley Funtune EGG-02-BK Egg Shakers (Black, Pack of 2) £3.48
- Recommended price
- £59.48
- Now as combination for
- £59.00
- You save
- £0.48
In stock at supplier
Order before 10pm = in about 3 working days at home
Latin Percussion LP7017 World Beat Pretuned 16″ Shaman Drum + Fazley PDP-Sticky
Product no: 9000-0150-0106
- 1 x Latin Percussion LP7017 World Beat Pretuned 16″ Shaman Drum £56.00
- 1 x Fazley PDP-Sticky 6-inch Practice Pad £15.40
- Recommended price
- £71.40
- Now as combination for
- £70.00
- You save
- £1.40
In stock at supplier
Order before 10pm = in about 3 working days at home
Latin Percussion LP7017 World Beat Pretuned 16″ Shaman Drum + Innox ISA 02
Product no: 9000-0150-0107
- 1 x Latin Percussion LP7017 World Beat Pretuned 16″ Shaman Drum £56.00
- 1 x Innox ISA 02 Music Stand £15.40
- Recommended price
- £71.40
- Now as combination for
- £69.00
- You save
- £2.40
In stock at supplier
Order before 10pm = in about 3 working days at home
Latin Percussion LP7017 World Beat Pretuned 16″ Shaman Drum + Fazley T-100
Product no: 9000-0150-0108
- 1 x Latin Percussion LP7017 World Beat Pretuned 16″ Shaman Drum £56.00
- 1 x Fazley T-100 Tuner with Metronome £15.40
- Recommended price
- £71.40
- Now as combination for
- £69.00
- You save
- £2.40
In stock at supplier
Order before 10pm = in about 3 working days at home
Other products from Latin Percussion
Find all products of the brand Latin Percussion-
Popular -50%Recommended price £181 £91In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday (free)
-
Popular -41%Recommended price £102 £60In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday (free)
-
Bargain BuyRecommended price £42 £33In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday
-
Popular -36%Recommended price £78 £50In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday (free)
Alternative products by other brands
Search all products in category Hand Drum-
Bargain Buy -14%Recommended price £111 £95In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday (free)
-
EXTRA 10% OFF WITH CODE: EXTRA10 Popular -13%Recommended price £89 £77In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday (free)
-
PopularRecommended price £29 £22In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday
-
Bargain BuyRecommended price £45 £41In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday
Related products from Latin Percussion
Find all products from the brand Latin Percussion in the category Hand Drum-
Bargain Buy -22%Recommended price £46 £36In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday