Adam Hall 5811 Hook and Loop Fastener self-adhesive double roll, 20 mm wide
Adam Hall
Specifications
Product features
- Sustainable product
- Not specified
- Flight case material type
- Other
Weight and dimensions including packaging
- Weight
- 770 gr
- Dimensions
- 25,0 x 10,0 x 10,0 cm
Product specifications
- Product type: Loudspeaker construction accessories
- Type: Velcro tape
- Colour: Black
- Width: 20 mm
- Length: 25 m
- Weight: 0.774 kg
- Other features: Self-adhesive
Order before 10pm = in about 5 working days at home
Adam Hall 5811 Hook and Loop Fastener + Innox RP AC
- Recommended price
- £36.10
- Now as combination for
- £35.00
- You save
- £1.10
Order before 10pm = in about 5 working days at home
Adam Hall 5811 Hook and Loop Fastener + Innox RP 1U
- Recommended price
- £34.40
- Now as combination for
- £34.00
- You save
- £0.40
Specifications
Product features
- Sustainable product
- Not specified
- Flight case material type
- Other
Weight and dimensions including packaging
- Weight
- 770 gr
- Dimensions
- 25,0 x 10,0 x 10,0 cm
Product specifications
- Product type: Loudspeaker construction accessories
- Type: Velcro tape
- Colour: Black
- Width: 20 mm
- Length: 25 m
- Weight: 0.774 kg
- Other features: Self-adhesive
Product information
Product no: 9000-0145-5620
General
The Adam Hall 5811 is a practical, self-adhesive Velcro roll suitable for a variety of applications, such as bundling cables, attaching accessories or other fixing jobs. The roll has a width of 20 mm and a length of 25 metres, making it suitable for long-term use. Thanks to the self-adhesive backing, fixing is easy and secure. The product comes in black and suits various professional and private applications.
Service promise
Bax Music Warranty This product comes with a 3-year warranty.
This product comes with a 3-year warranty.
Reviews
Downloads
Other people also bought
-
PopularRecommended price £6.90 £5.10In stock Order before 10:00pm = receive it on Monday
-
Popular -26%Recommended price £47 £35In stock Order before 10:00pm = receive it on Monday
-
PopularRecommended price £4.73 £3.40Order now and receive delivery within approx. 3 weeks
-
PopularRecommended price £7.30 £5.60Order now and receive delivery within approx. 3 weeks
Package deal
Adam Hall 5811 Hook and Loop Fastener + Innox RP AC
Product no: 9000-0145-5624
- 1 x Adam Hall 5811 Hook and Loop Fastener self-adhesive double roll, 20 mm wide £31.00
- 1 x Innox RP AC Rack Fastener Pack £5.10
- Recommended price
- £36.10
- Now as combination for
- £35.00
- You save
- £1.10
Order before 10pm = in about 5 working days at home
Adam Hall 5811 Hook and Loop Fastener + Innox RP 1U
Product no: 9000-0145-5623
- 1 x Adam Hall 5811 Hook and Loop Fastener self-adhesive double roll, 20 mm wide £31.00
- 1 x Innox RP 1U 19" Blind Rack Panel £3.40
- Recommended price
- £34.40
- Now as combination for
- £34.00
- You save
- £0.40
Adam Hall 5811 Hook and Loop Fastener + Innox RP SHELF-1
Product no: 9000-0145-5625
- 1 x Adam Hall 5811 Hook and Loop Fastener self-adhesive double roll, 20 mm wide £31.00
- 1 x Innox RP SHELF-1 Perforated Inlay £10.75
- Recommended price
- £41.75
- Now as combination for
- £40.00
- You save
- £1.75
Other products from Adam Hall
Find all products of the brand Adam Hall-
Bargain Buy -33%Recommended price £48 £32In stock Order before 10:00pm = receive it on Monday
-
Bargain Buy -30%Recommended price £70 £49In stock Order before 10:00pm = receive it on Monday
-
-15% extraRecommended price £30 £23.50In stock Order before 10:00pm = receive it on Monday
-
Bargain BuyRecommended price £17.60 £12.30In stock Order before 10:00pm = receive it on Monday
Alternative products by other brands
Search all products in category Miscellaneous Flight Case Materials-
Bargain BuyRecommended price £21.80 £18.40In stock Order before 10:00pm = receive it on Monday
-
PopularRecommended price £12.10 £7.50In stock Order before 10:00pm = receive it on Monday
-
PopularRecommended price £6.90 £5.10In stock Order before 10:00pm = receive it on Monday
-
Bargain BuyRecommended price £6.95 £5.85In stock Order before 10:00pm = receive it on Monday
Related products from Adam Hall
Find all products from the brand Adam Hall in the category Miscellaneous Flight Case Materials-
-15% extraRecommended price £27 £22In stock Order before 10:00pm = receive it on Monday