Pearl PGA-32 Hex Ganza long
0
no reviews yet
write a review
Popular
Recommended price
£42
-38%
£26
incl. 20% VAT
Online stock status:
In stock
Order now = receive it on Wednesday
Only 1 piece in stock in our warehouse
(and still 34 in stock at supplier)
(and still 34 in stock at supplier)
See also (1)
Pearl PGA-30 Hex Ganza short
Online stock status:
In stock
Order now = receive it on Wednesday
Recommended price
£39
£24.15
Package deal
Pearl PGA-32 + Pearl PGA-30
- Recommended price £50.15
- You save £1.15
- Now as combination for £49
Pearl PGA-32 + Pearl PTT-1212
- Recommended price £99
- You save £2
- Now as combination for £97
Other people also bought
-
Bargain Buy -25%Recommended price £97 £73In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday (free)
-
EXTRA 10% OFF WITH CODE: EXTRA10 -38%Recommended price £68 £42In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday
-
Bargain Buy -38%Recommended price £39 £24.15In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday
-
-15%Recommended price £266 £225In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday (free)
Package deal
Pearl PGA-32 + Pearl PGA-30
Product no: 9000-0040-3405
- Recommended price
- £50.15
- Now as combination for
- £49.00
- You save
- £1.15
In stock
Order now = receive it on Wednesday
Pearl PGA-32 + Pearl PTT-1212
Product no: 9000-0040-3406
- Recommended price
- £99
- Now as combination for
- £97
- You save
- £2
In stock
Order now = receive it on Wednesday (free)
Pearl PGA-32 + Pearl HH3 Horacio Hernandez Signature II Cowbell Chabella
Product no: 9000-0040-3407
- 1 x Pearl PGA-32 Hex Ganza long £26
- 1 x Pearl HH3 Horacio Hernandez Signature II Cowbell Chabella £56
- Recommended price
- £82
- Now as combination for
- £80
- You save
- £2
In stock
Order now = receive it on Wednesday (free)
Pearl PGA-32 + Pearl PBL-20
Product no: 9000-0040-3408
- Recommended price
- £71
- Now as combination for
- £69
- You save
- £2
Order now and receive delivery within approx. 5 business days
Other products from Pearl
Find all products of the brand Pearl-
Bargain Buy -48%Recommended price £77 £40In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday
-
Bargain Buy -29%Recommended price £49 £35In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday
-
Bargain BuyRecommended price £20.80 £17.80In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday
-
EXTRA 10% OFF WITH CODE: EXTRA10 Bargain BuyRecommended price £13.85 £11.50In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday
Alternative products by other brands
Search all products in category Shakers-
Bargain BuyRecommended price £38 £30In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday
-
PopularRecommended price £14.10 £9In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday
-
PopularRecommended price £12.45 £9.10In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday
-
PopularRecommended price £21.90 £15.90In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday
Related products from Pearl
Find all products from the brand Pearl in the category Shakers-
Bargain Buy -38%Recommended price £48 £30In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday
-
Popular -41%Recommended price £49 £29In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday
-
-41%Recommended price £42 £24.95In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday
-
Bargain Buy -38%Recommended price £39 £24.15In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday