Klotz TYCDAED02.0 8-channel digital D-Sub cable 2 metres
0
no reviews yet
write a review
Recommended price
£197
-28%
£141
incl. 20% VAT
See also (4)
Klotz TYCDAED04.0 8-channel digital D-Sub AES/EBU loom 4 metres
Online stock status:
In stock
Order now = receive it on Wednesday (free)
Recommended price
£168
£97
Package deal
Klotz TYCDAED02.0 + Innox Snap 27
- Recommended price £145.84
- You save £0.84
- Now as combination for £145
Klotz TYCDAED02.0 + Innox T-tie
- Recommended price £147.60
- You save £0.60
- Now as combination for £147
Other people also bought
-
EXTRA 10% OFF WITH CODE: EXTRA10 Popular£0.84In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday
-
PopularRecommended price £7.75 £4.84In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday
-
PopularRecommended price £10.55 £6.60In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday
-
PopularRecommended price £8.40 £5.25In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday
Package deal
Klotz TYCDAED02.0 + Innox Snap 27
Product no: 9000-0142-9349
- 1 x Klotz TYCDAED02.0 8-channel digital D-Sub cable 2 metres £141.00
- 1 x Innox Snap 27 Fabric Cable Ties (Pack of 10) £4.84
- Recommended price
- £145.84
- Now as combination for
- £145.00
- You save
- £0.84
Order now and receive delivery within approx. 3 to 4 weeks
Klotz TYCDAED02.0 + Innox T-tie
Product no: 9000-0142-9350
- 1 x Klotz TYCDAED02.0 8-channel digital D-Sub cable 2 metres £141.00
- 1 x Innox T-tie Cable Tie, 8cm (Pack of 50) £6.60
- Recommended price
- £147.60
- Now as combination for
- £147.00
- You save
- £0.60
Order now and receive delivery within approx. 3 to 4 weeks
Klotz TYCDAED02.0 + Innox ETA GAF-ECO-BK
Product no: 9000-0142-9351
- 1 x Klotz TYCDAED02.0 8-channel digital D-Sub cable 2 metres £141.00
- 1 x Innox ETA GAF-ECO-BK Gaffer Tape, 50mm x 50m (Black) £6.60
- Recommended price
- £147.60
- Now as combination for
- £147.00
- You save
- £0.60
Order now and receive delivery within approx. 3 to 4 weeks
Other products from Klotz
Find all products of the brand Klotz-
Bargain Buy -37%Recommended price £238 £150In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday (free)
-
Bargain Buy -14%Recommended price £180 £155In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday (free)
-
Bargain Buy -58%Recommended price £102 £43In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday
-
Bargain Buy -26%Recommended price £62 £46In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday
Alternative products by other brands
Search all products in category Digital Multicore Cable-
PopularRecommended price £60 £51In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday (free)
-
Popular -34%Recommended price £98 £65In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday (free)
-
PopularRecommended price £61 £52In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday (free)
Related products from Klotz
Find all products from the brand Klotz in the category Digital Multicore Cable-
Bargain Buy -15%Recommended price £150 £128In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday (free)
-
Popular -14%Recommended price £97 £83In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday (free)
-
EXTRA 10% OFF WITH CODE: EXTRA10 Bargain Buy -42%Recommended price £168 £97In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday (free)
-
PopularRecommended price £63 £54In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday (free)