Klotz KSH-304R Premium instrument cable for Shure transmitters 0.7 metres
0
no reviews yet
write a review
Recommended price
£45
-33%
£30
incl. 20% VAT
See also (4)
Klotz KSH-307R Premium instrument cable with TQG connector 0.7 metres
Online stock status:
In stock
Order now = receive it on Wednesday
Recommended price
£34
£29
Klotz KSH-307RSP Premium instrument cable for bodypack transmitters 0.7 metres
Online stock status:
In stock
Order now = receive it on Wednesday
Recommended price
£58
£36
Package deal
Klotz KSH-304R + Innox Snap 27
- Recommended price £34.84
- You save £0.84
- Now as combination for £34
Klotz KSH-304R + Innox T-tie
- Recommended price £36.60
- You save £0.60
- Now as combination for £36
Other people also bought
-
EXTRA 10% OFF WITH CODE: EXTRA10 Popular£0.84In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday
-
PopularRecommended price £7.75 £4.84In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday
-
PopularRecommended price £10.55 £6.60In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday
-
PopularRecommended price £8.40 £5.25In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday
Package deal
Klotz KSH-304R + Innox Snap 27
Product no: 9000-0142-7119
- 1 x Klotz KSH-304R Premium instrument cable for Shure transmitters 0.7 metres £30.00
- 1 x Innox Snap 27 Fabric Cable Ties (Pack of 10) £4.84
- Recommended price
- £34.84
- Now as combination for
- £34.00
- You save
- £0.84
Order now and receive delivery within approx. 3 to 4 weeks
Klotz KSH-304R + Innox T-tie
Product no: 9000-0142-7120
- 1 x Klotz KSH-304R Premium instrument cable for Shure transmitters 0.7 metres £30.00
- 1 x Innox T-tie Cable Tie, 8cm (Pack of 50) £6.60
- Recommended price
- £36.60
- Now as combination for
- £36.00
- You save
- £0.60
Order now and receive delivery within approx. 3 to 4 weeks
Klotz KSH-304R + Innox ETA GAF-ECO-BK
Product no: 9000-0142-7121
- 1 x Klotz KSH-304R Premium instrument cable for Shure transmitters 0.7 metres £30.00
- 1 x Innox ETA GAF-ECO-BK Gaffer Tape, 50mm x 50m (Black) £6.60
- Recommended price
- £36.60
- Now as combination for
- £36.00
- You save
- £0.60
Order now and receive delivery within approx. 3 to 4 weeks
Other products from Klotz
Find all products of the brand Klotz-
Popular -60%Recommended price £97 £39In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday
-
Bargain Buy -40%Recommended price £57 £34In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday
-
EXTRA 10% OFF WITH CODE: EXTRA10 Bargain Buy -69%Recommended price £38 £11.70In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday
-
Bargain Buy -52%Recommended price £33 £15.80In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday
Alternative products by other brands
Search all products in category Microphone Bodypacks & Connectors-
Popular -27%Recommended price £52 £38In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday
-
Popular -36%Recommended price £66 £42In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday
-
Popular -48%Recommended price £30 £15.60In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday
-
SALE ITEM Bargain BuyRecommended price £15.85 £7.70In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday
Related products from Klotz
Find all products from the brand Klotz in the category Microphone Bodypacks & Connectors-
Popular -40%Recommended price £58 £35In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday
-
Bargain Buy -38%Recommended price £58 £36In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday
-
Bargain BuyRecommended price £34 £29In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday