Showgear DS-24M/3 DMX to CAT Converter (Transmitter)
0
no reviews yet
write a review
Recommended price
£78
-33%
£52
incl. 20% VAT
Online stock status:
In stock at supplier
Order before 10pm = in about 3 working days at home
Still plenty of stock at supplier
See also (3)
Showgear DS-24F/3 CAT to DMX Converter (Receiver)
Online stock status:
In stock at supplier
Order before 10pm = in about 3 working days at home
Recommended price
£74
£63
Showgear DS-24 M/5 DMX 5p Rack Splitter to CAT (Transmitter)
Online stock status:
Delivery time unknown
Recommended price
£86
£74
Showgear DS-24 F/5 DMX 5p Rack Splitter via RJ45
Online stock status:
In stock at supplier
Order before 10pm = in about 3 working days at home
Recommended price
£80
£69
Package deal
Showgear DS-24M/3 + Showgear DS-24F/3
- Recommended price £115
- You save £3
- Now as combination for £112
Other people also bought
-
PopularRecommended price £14 £8.75In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday
-
PopularRecommended price £6.95 £5.25In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday
-
PopularRecommended price £6.95 £3.96In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday
-
PopularRecommended price £7.75 £4.84In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday
Package deal
Showgear DS-24M/3 + Showgear DS-24F/3
Product no: 9000-0086-7514
- 1 x Showgear DS-24M/3 DMX to CAT Converter (Transmitter) £52
- 1 x Showgear DS-24F/3 CAT to DMX Converter (Receiver) £63
- Recommended price
- £115
- Now as combination for
- £112
- You save
- £3
In stock at supplier
Order before 10pm = in about 3 working days at home
Showgear DS-24M/3 + Showgear DS-24F/3 + 2x Innox Basic Line Rack 2U-23 + 2x Innox RP 1U + Innox Snap 27
Product no: 9000-0086-7516
x2
- 1 x Showgear DS-24M/3 DMX to CAT Converter (Transmitter) £52.00
- 1 x Showgear DS-24F/3 CAT to DMX Converter (Receiver) £63.00
- 2 x Innox Basic Line Rack 2U-23 Double-Door Flight Case, 2U, 23cm £114.00
- 2 x Innox RP 1U 19" Blind Rack Panel £6.96
- 1 x Innox Snap 27 Fabric Cable Ties (Pack of 10) £4.84
- Recommended price
- £240.80
- Now as combination for
- £222.00
- You save
- £18.80
In stock at supplier
Order before 10pm = in about 3 working days at home
Other products from Showgear
Find all products of the brand Showgear-
Popular -25%Recommended price £76 £57In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday (free)
-
Popular£58In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday (free)
-
Bargain Buy -43%Recommended price £46 £26In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday
-
-15% extra -34%Recommended price £47 £31In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday
Alternative products by other brands
Search all products in category DMX Peripherals-
Popular -40%Recommended price £142 £85In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday (free)
-
EXTRA 10% OFF WITH CODE: EXTRA10 Bargain Buy -67%Recommended price £193 £63In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday (free)
-
Popular -28%Recommended price £54 £39In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday