Lollar Sixty Four Middle Single coil pickup, flat-pole, parchment
0
no reviews yet
write a review
Recommended price
£161
-14%
£138
incl. 20% VAT
Online stock status:
In stock
Order now = receive it on Wednesday (free)
Still 2 in stock in our warehouse
(and still 2 in stock at supplier)
(and still 2 in stock at supplier)
Package deal
Lollar Sixty Four Middle + D'Addario PW-GCB-01
- Recommended price £156.90
- You save £0.90
- Now as combination for £156
Lollar Sixty Four Middle + D'Addario HDS
- Recommended price £150.55
- You save £0.55
- Now as combination for £150
Not sure if the Lollar Sixty Four Middle Single coil pickup, flat-pole, parchment is for you? Do a Choice Check.
Other people also bought
-
PopularRecommended price £10.40 £6.05In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday
-
Popular -37%Recommended price £30 £18.90In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday
-
Bargain BuyRecommended price £22.50 £12.55In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday
-
Bargain Buy -47%Recommended price £33 £17.50In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday
Package deal
Lollar Sixty Four Middle + D'Addario PW-GCB-01
Product no: 9000-0147-4821
- 1 x Lollar Sixty Four Middle Single coil pickup, flat-pole, parchment £138.00
- 1 x D'Addario PW-GCB-01 Guitar Maintenance Kit £18.90
- Recommended price
- £156.90
- Now as combination for
- £156.00
- You save
- £0.90
In stock
Order now = receive it on Wednesday (free)
Lollar Sixty Four Middle + D'Addario HDS
Product no: 9000-0147-4822
- 1 x Lollar Sixty Four Middle Single coil pickup, flat-pole, parchment £138.00
- 1 x D'Addario HDS Guitar Head Stand £12.55
- Recommended price
- £150.55
- Now as combination for
- £150.00
- You save
- £0.55
In stock
Order now = receive it on Wednesday (free)
Lollar Sixty Four Middle + Dunlop GM65 System 65 Guitar Setup Mat
Product no: 9000-0147-4823
- 1 x Lollar Sixty Four Middle Single coil pickup, flat-pole, parchment £138.00
- 1 x Dunlop GM65 System 65 Guitar Setup Mat maintenance mat £17.50
- Recommended price
- £155.50
- Now as combination for
- £154.00
- You save
- £1.50
In stock
Order now = receive it on Wednesday (free)
Other products from Lollar
Find all products of the brand Lollar-
Popular -33%Recommended price £331 £222In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday (free)
-
Popular -32%Recommended price £226 £154In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday (free)
-
Popular -28%Recommended price £179 £128In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday (free)
-
Popular -17%Recommended price £144 £119In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday (free)
Alternative products by other brands
Search all products in category Guitar Pickups-
Bargain Buy -30%Recommended price £221 £155In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday (free)
-
Bargain Buy -36%Recommended price £332 £212In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday (free)
-
Bargain Buy -41%Recommended price £162 £95In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday (free)
-
Bargain Buy -18%Recommended price £116 £95In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday (free)
Related products from Lollar
Find all products from the brand Lollar in the category Guitar Pickups-
Popular -33%Recommended price £331 £222In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday (free)
-
Popular -28%Recommended price £179 £128In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday (free)
-
Popular -17%Recommended price £144 £119In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday (free)
-
Popular -31%Recommended price £181 £125In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday (free)