Remo 12-inch VE-0312-00 Vintage Emperor, Clear Drumhead
0
no reviews yet
write a review
Recommended price
£24.20
£20.80
incl. 20% VAT
See also (2)
Remo 16-inch VE-0316-00 Vintage Emperor, Clear Drumhead
Online stock status:
In stock
Order now = receive it on Wednesday
Recommended price
£30
£25
Remo 18-inch VE-0318-00 Vintage Emperor, Clear drum head
Online stock status:
Delivery time unknown
Recommended price
£38
£29
Package deal
Remo 12-inch VE-0312-00 Vintage Emperor, Clear + Fazley DK01
- Recommended price £22.52
- You save £0.32
- Now as combination for £22.20
Remo 12-inch VE-0312-00 Vintage Emperor, Clear + Vic Firth 5A
- Recommended price £32.70
- You save £0.70
- Now as combination for £32
Not sure if the Remo 12-inch VE-0312-00 Vintage Emperor, Clear Drumhead is for you? Do a Choice Check.
Other people also bought
-
PopularRecommended price £2.75 £1.72In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday
-
PopularRecommended price £20.75 £11.90In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday
-
-
EXTRA 10% OFF WITH CODE: EXTRA10 PopularRecommended price £15.40 £14.95In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday
Package deal
Remo 12-inch VE-0312-00 Vintage Emperor, Clear + Fazley DK01
Product no: 9000-0028-5448
- Recommended price
- £22.52
- Now as combination for
- £22.20
- You save
- £0.32
Order now and receive delivery within approx. 8 business days
Remo 12-inch VE-0312-00 Vintage Emperor, Clear + Vic Firth 5A
Product no: 9000-0028-5454
- 1 x Remo 12-inch VE-0312-00 Vintage Emperor, Clear Drumhead £20.80
- 1 x Vic Firth 5A Hickory Drumsticks With Wooden Tip £11.90
- Recommended price
- £32.70
- Now as combination for
- £32.00
- You save
- £0.70
Order now and receive delivery within approx. 8 business days
Other products from Remo
Find all products of the brand Remo-
Bargain Buy -37%Recommended price £52 £33In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday
-
Bargain BuyRecommended price £28 £24.30In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday
-
PopularRecommended price £24.80 £18.90In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday
-
Bargain Buy -40%Recommended price £30 £17.90In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday
Alternative products by other brands
Search all products in category Snare Drum Batter Head-
Bargain Buy -32%Recommended price £36 £24.40In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday
-
PopularRecommended price £27 £23.40In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday
-
Popular -40%Recommended price £31 £18.70In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday
-
-15% extra -38%Recommended price £32 £19.95In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday
Related products from Remo
Find all products from the brand Remo in the category Snare Drum Batter Head-
Recommended price £30 £29In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday
-
Bargain BuyRecommended price £26 £22In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday
-
Bargain Buy -40%Recommended price £30 £17.90In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday
-
Bargain BuyRecommended price £20.15 £17.40In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday