Yamaha TRBX204 Galaxy Black electric bass guitar starter kit
Recommended price
£419.61
-3%
£409
incl. 20% VAT
Not sure if the Yamaha TRBX204 Galaxy Black electric bass guitar starter kit is for you? Do a Choice Check.
Other people also bought
-
PopularRecommended price £10.55 £6.60In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday
-
PopularRecommended price £8.30 £3.31In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday
-
PopularRecommended price £24.65 £15.40In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday
-
Recommended price £28 £26In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday
Other products from Yamaha
Find all products of the brand Yamaha-
Bargain Buy -24%Recommended price £559 £427In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday (free)
-
Bargain Buy -30%Recommended price £589 £410In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday (free)
-
Popular£221In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday (free)
-
-30%Recommended price £207 £145In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday (free)
Alternative products by other brands
Search all products in category Electric Bass Guitars-
Bargain Buy -24%Recommended price £802 £611In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday (free)
-
Bargain Buy -13%Recommended price £673 £583In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday (free)
-
Popular -34%Recommended price £224 £147In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday (free)
-
Recommended price £299 £296In stock Order now = receive it on Wednesday (free)